Dirty Alley or Street at 1183 JAMES ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00197983
Photo_20180313_195611
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Mattresses on sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1183 JAMES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415712.0580482304, 588787.0153598345

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282788, -76.634787

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:12pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:12pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:58pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:56pm Submitted via Android Android