Dirty Alley or Street at 1152 SARGEANT ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00197985
Photo_20180313_195833
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Trash and debris on sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1152 SARGEANT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415807.407988563, 588868.621370344

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283011, -76.634449

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:14pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:00pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:58pm Submitted via Android Android