Dirty Alley or Street at 1100 JAMES ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00197989
Photo_20180313_200059
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Trash and debris on sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1100 JAMES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415925.648754305, 588959.4253710065

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283259, -76.63403

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:12pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:12pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:02pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:01pm Submitted via Android Android