Dirty Alley or Street at 3237 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00198085
Photo_20180313_222620
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Human feces in the alley behind 3241 e Baltimore street

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3237 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433792.0452867036, 592368.5346402201

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292405, -76.570856

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:49pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:37pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:29pm Submitted via Android Android