Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 3 months ago #18-00198088
Photo_20180313_224721
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Chris liquors customers blaring music from their cars, open tiox and DUI. Blatantly drinking and getting behind the wheel. Very loud music.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Other

If Other Explain: Safety - DUI, distrurbing the peace, bonregards for neighborhood.



address: 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415591.4611423677, 588010.3490078953

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280657, -76.635224

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:06am Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:06am BCLB-COMPLETE
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:05am SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:51pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:48pm Submitted via Android Android