Parking Complaint at 3600 E PRATT ST

CLOSED Duplicate Complaint - 6 months ago #18-00198095
Photo_20180313_230358
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Parked in middle of crosswalk nearly in intersection. Blue Jeep suv tag#PF5636

Violation: Crosswalk

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 3600 E PRATT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434881.5649228299, 591623.3513405246

coordinates lat,lng: 39.290345, -76.567019

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:34pm Closed with status: Duplicate Complaint
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:34pm Dispatch PCA >> Duplicate Complaint
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:07pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:05pm Submitted via Android Android