Sign Missing or Damaged at 2703 KIRK AVE

CLOSED Sign Reinstalled - 3 months ago #18-00198121
Photo_20180314_001855
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Broken stop sign

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2703 KIRK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425983.8377426073, 603043.7937590712

coordinates lat,lng: 39.321811, -76.598278

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:24pm Closed with status: Sign Reinstalled
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:49am Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:20am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:19am Submitted via Android Android