Parking Complaint at 3600 E PRATT ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00198128
Photo_20180314_011312
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Previous request was marked closed duplicate but I don't see a duplicate, just 3 different illegally parked vehicles on the 3600 block of E Pratt.

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 3600 E PRATT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434886.1227981027, 591617.1809329543

coordinates lat,lng: 39.290328, -76.567003

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:13pm Closed
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:18am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:17am Submitted via Android Android