Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3800 SOUTHWESTERN BLVD

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00198150
Photo_20180314_033933
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Trash dumped

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3800 SOUTHWESTERN BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402104.9644535019, 583594.2782943033

coordinates lat,lng: 39.268671, -76.682921

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 02:28pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Mar 15, 2018 02:28pm Send Message
Thu Mar 15, 2018 02:28pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:40am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:40am Submitted via Android Android