Dirty Alley or Street at 3245 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00198166
Photo_20180314_051013
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Large furniture dumped in the alley other trash is now gathering around it.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3245 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433848.6307610194, 592312.7082157842

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292251, -76.570657

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:53pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:15am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:13am Submitted via Android Android