Dead Animal Pickup at 19 S LINWOOD AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00198171
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Dead squirrel on the grass. Right by the sidewalk. Looks like someone placed an egg carton by it.

Where: Sidewalk



address: 19 S LINWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432281.3133927283, 592020.2504100446

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29146817423337, -76.576199429181

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 04:38pm Closed
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:28am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone