Dirty Alley or Street at 3211 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00198218
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Bulk Trash dumped illegally

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3211 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433624.3938669565, 592268.7960149926

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29213333333333, -76.57145

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:02am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone