Parking Complaint at 210 SAINT PAUL PL

CLOSED No Violation Found - 3 months ago #18-00198366
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Truck parked in bus lane

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 210 SAINT PAUL PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421587.9453061111, 592131.41057187

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29190358088009, -76.61397913689245

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:25pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:25pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:32am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone