Dirty Alley or Street at 5938 KAVON AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00199503
Photo_20180314_095605
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Bulk trash and debris in the alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 5938 KAVON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1442780.5965735037, 612182.2412530098

coordinates lat,lng: 39.346682, -76.538744

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 19, 2018 01:50pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Mar 19, 2018 01:50pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:57am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:56am Submitted via Android Android