Sign Missing or Damaged at 6437 HARFORD RD

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00199973
Photo_20180314_113210
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Sign need replacing. Sign is on pinewood Ave.investigation completed: carter wo# 20245 issued trm wo# 18-00236958 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 6437 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1438681.9994253947, 617568.6990438546

coordinates lat,lng: 39.361526, -76.553143

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 29, 2018 02:24pm Closed
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:35am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:34am Submitted via Android Android