Storm Drain or Inlet at 701 N WASHINGTON ST

OPENED CLOSED - 4 days ago #18-00204733
Report
Submitted Mar 15, 2018

Water STILL leaking constantly!!

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 701 N WASHINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428476.1080226693, 594691.3605911218

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29884934623109, -76.58960138087727

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:30pm WO - Water Valve Maintenance >> CLOSED
Thu Mar 15, 2018 05:26pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Mar 15, 2018 05:07pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Mar 15, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Thu Mar 15, 2018 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone