Dead Animal Pickup at 5409 GRINDON AVE

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00211254
Report
Submitted Mar 19, 2018

Dead animal (squirrel?) on grass next to sidewalk

Where: Sidewalk



address: 5409 GRINDON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1433996.4007902658, 615488.5338170585

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35587689749836, -76.56974896795728

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 20, 2018 06:37pm Closed
Mon Mar 19, 2018 01:53pm Opened
Mon Mar 19, 2018 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone