Snow / Icy Conditions at 415 E 32ND ST

NEW 4 months ago #18-00222554
Report
Submitted Mar 23, 2018

Property owners did not remove snow from the front of the property and now the sidewalk is a dangerous sheet of ice.

Issue: Snow / icy conditions

Large truck w/plow fit on street? Yes

Snow/ice over 1 inch? Yes



address: 415 E 32ND ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422675.6848346984, 604916.2487783348

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32699110629646, -76.60994294939108

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 23, 2018 06:17pm Opened
Fri Mar 23, 2018 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone