Downed Tree or Limb at 2947 SAINT PAUL ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00234365
Report
Submitted Mar 28, 2018

Hanging broken limbs and dead tree danger On 30th Street at garage

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 2947 SAINT PAUL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421150.9575013688, 604026.3182963578

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32456561519997, -76.61534600799945

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Mar 28, 2018 06:33pm Opened
Wed Mar 28, 2018 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone