Water Leak (Exterior) at 701 N WASHINGTON ST

OPENED CLOSED - 5 days ago #18-00237054
Report
Submitted Mar 29, 2018

Water leaking from water meter cover, N Washington & E Monument streets corner

Where: Water Meter

Flow: Light Flow



address: 701 N WASHINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428509.1780908199, 594682.8750260003

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29882564119929, -76.58948466188887

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:30pm WO - Water Valve Maintenance >> CLOSED
Thu Mar 29, 2018 06:39pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Mar 29, 2018 06:36pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Mar 29, 2018 04:58pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Mar 29, 2018 02:55pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Mar 29, 2018 02:49pm Opened
Thu Mar 29, 2018 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone