City Employee Complaint at 422 S ANN ST

CLOSED 16 days ago #18-00249739
Report
Submitted Apr 04, 2018

Trash cans left on the corner that don't belong to 422 s Ann street

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 422 S ANN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427949.9669402067, 590014.5183887449

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28601570431076, -76.59153445630947

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 05, 2018 08:22am Closed
Wed Apr 04, 2018 07:52pm Opened
Wed Apr 04, 2018 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone