Downed Tree or Limb at 4404 FAIRFAX RD

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00260460
Report
Submitted Apr 09, 2018

Downed tree blocking sidewalk located at bus stop number 2542, which is on Lawana between Wakefield and Fairfax Road

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 4404 FAIRFAX RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1399838.4228305637, 602042.1723631755

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31934063749184, -76.69070573983628

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Apr 09, 2018 03:59pm Opened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone