Dead Animal Pickup at 2451 MARYLAND AVE

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-00260953
Report
Submitted Apr 09, 2018

This dead pizza has been in the road,causing cars to slam on their breaks since about noon. Would be great if someone could come do their job and clean this mess up.

Where: Street



address: 2451 MARYLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1420327.9116611553, 601437.9964669788

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31746899795952, -76.6182935736962

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 09, 2018 11:53pm Closed
Mon Apr 09, 2018 11:25pm Opened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 11:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone