Downed Tree or Limb at 4221 FLOWERTON RD

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00265719
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Downed tree blocking alley

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On private property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 4221 FLOWERTON RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1400762.3493575067, 594398.6815646648

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29834705423866, -76.68753254099788

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Apr 11, 2018 10:40am Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone