Downed Tree or Limb at 2510 E HOFFMAN ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00266195
Photo_20180411_123934
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Newly planted trees ripped out of ground

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 2510 E HOFFMAN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1430488.9919902217, 597649.5965433926

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306946, -76.582441

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Apr 11, 2018 12:51pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android