Water Leak (Exterior) at 7 N KRESSON ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00266388
Photo_20180411_134910
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Busted pipe under the porch. U can see a bucket there its been reported 3 times.

Where: Side Walk

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 7 N KRESSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1436930.179940214, 592741.5228054982

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293388, -76.559762

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Apr 11, 2018 02:02pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 01:49pm Submitted via Android Android