Abandoned Vehicle at 1101 S CURLEY ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 months ago #18-00267952
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Car has not moved in a week. Expired Virginia tags.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1101 S CURLEY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432740.6449038952, 587777.3655886647

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27981358971962, -76.57464639021434

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:24am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:24am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Apr 12, 2018 09:18am Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone