Abandoned Vehicle at 1203 SPRINGFIELD AVE

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 months ago #18-00269017
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Car been setting there about six months

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: Less than two days



address: 1203 SPRINGFIELD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 01239

coordinates x,y: 1426156.2645256775, 610884.6594457614

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34333550466032, -76.59754634431278

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 06:38am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Apr 17, 2018 06:38am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Apr 12, 2018 12:29pm Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 12:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone