Dead Animal Pickup at 2816 DILLON ST

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00270152
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Alley directly north of 2818 Dillon Street

Where: Alley



address: 2816 DILLON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432354.8945712638, 588361.7923371224

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28142304592436, -76.57599949196494

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 04:56pm Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 04:51pm Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone