Graffiti Removal at 1013 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 3 months ago #18-00271195
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 1013 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421012.2251498918, 595664.8665267501

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30161123652439, -76.61596073993752

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:48pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:47pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:11am Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone