Abandoned Vehicle at 2217 E LOMBARD ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00271541
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Ford pick up

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2217 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429646.4001118909, 591686.4509388612

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29058495334813, -76.58551433829417

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:56am Closed
Fri Apr 13, 2018 10:40am Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone