Downed Tree or Limb at 3707 W MULBERRY ST

NEW UPDATED - 9 days ago #18-00271813
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Wind blew over tree on community park space in rear of 3707 mulberry

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 3707 W MULBERRY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403254.4811733856, 591999.5015137623

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29173641225982, -76.67875639791404

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 13, 2018 12:25pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Fri Apr 13, 2018 12:18pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone