Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3625 FAIRVIEW AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #18-00271847
Photo_20180413_123056
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Vacant lot, the trash coming from the lot into the alley

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3625 FAIRVIEW AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1402805.702593092, 603553.9190074754

coordinates lat,lng: 39.323463, -76.680199

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:11pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:11pm Send Message
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:11pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Fri Apr 13, 2018 12:32pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 12:32pm Submitted via Android Android