Abandoned Vehicle at 1735 LINDEN AVE

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 months ago #18-00273024
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Ford windstar van. No tags. Parked for 3 week's.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1735 LINDEN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417187.4518873112, 598322.7185758941

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30895166767186, -76.62943808883891

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:13am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:13am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:03pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone