Street Light Out at 3607 BELAIR RD

NEW 3 months ago #18-00273188
Photo_20180413_223817
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Multiple street lights out on both sides of the street

Where: In front of property

Issue: All streetlights in block are out



address: 3607 BELAIR RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1434021.3679406142, 604066.7775019037

coordinates lat,lng: 39.324519, -76.569851

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 13, 2018 10:40pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 10:39pm Submitted via Android Android