Abandoned Vehicle at 5101 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 4 days ago #18-00273327
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 5101 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438890.7284595275, 590436.7061474588

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28703404562216, -76.55287479100485

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:18am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:18am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Sat Apr 14, 2018 08:24am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone