Abandoned Vehicle at 514 S WASHINGTON ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 months ago #18-00273328
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Car has been abandoned for over 10 days

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 520 S WASHINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428717.4695980242, 589692.6619083856

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28512259618482, -76.58882808078397

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:28am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Apr 17, 2018 04:28am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Sat Apr 14, 2018 08:24am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone