Park Cleaning or Mowing at 3416 ELM AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 6 days ago #18-00273406
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Someone dumped couch in community park overnight with signs reading "biohazard: human fecal matter"

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 3416 ELM AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1416670.899252464, 605679.0127290622

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32915375571636, -76.63115856244846

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:33pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:32pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Sat Apr 14, 2018 09:48am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone