Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 402 S STRICKER ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #18-00273642
Photo_20180414_102848
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Vines hanging on power line need removed.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 402 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413981.666329064, 588859.5537508621

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283006, -76.640899

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:01pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:01pm Send Message
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:01pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:32am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:31am Submitted via Android Android