Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 3 months ago #18-00273661
Photo_20180414_103732
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Drug dealers working the Carey Washington intersection. Can be found with open intox loitering outside Chris liquors all day.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Other

If Other Explain: Obvious drug dealing.



address: 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415559.193935972, 588009.4916229664

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280655, -76.635338

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:50pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:50pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:46am SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:40am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:38am Submitted via Android Android