Park Cleaning or Mowing at 900 BAYARD ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 6 days ago #18-00273679
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Trash is piled inside the surround but the cans are missing near the playground in Carroll park.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 900 BAYARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414487.902503289, 588058.2247699617

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28080048415742, -76.63912178955658

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:10pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:09pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:49am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone