Downed Tree or Limb at 3512 WOODBROOK AVE

NEW UPDATED - 6 days ago #18-00273740
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Huge down tree Crossing three backyards

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 3512 WOODBROOK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1410959.2275962124, 601736.6753779689

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31839189176189, -76.65140278346327

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:54am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:43am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:37am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone