Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1271 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED Closed - 5 days ago #18-00273811
Photo_20180414_122554
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Same drug dealers still loitering with open intox on other people's property. Still working the Chris liquors corner. No response from police of any sort as residents receive threats dealers marking their territory. Less and less safe by the moment.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Sanitation and safety



address: 1271 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415605.5477438502, 588027.1600916019

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280703, -76.635174

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:14pm Closed with status: Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:09pm Dispatch Investigator >> Closed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 12:29pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android