Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 989 S CATON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #18-00274107
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

There is trash along Caton Avenue in the large space between the road and the black fence.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 989 S CATON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1405819.1650962525, 584428.427005539

coordinates lat,lng: 39.270925, -76.66979166666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:17pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:17pm Send Message
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:17pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Invalid Address - Unable to Locate
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:15pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone