Downed Tree or Limb at 3633 GELSTON DR

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00274129
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Tree fell on my vehicle and I can't move

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 3633 GELSTON DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403586.25312063, 593781.2579710317

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2966249725216, -76.67756195187259

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:45pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone