Graffiti Removal at 3700 FALLS RD

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 3 months ago #18-00274157
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Graffiti on side of home. Corner of Falls and 37th

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Painted Wall



address: 3700 FALLS RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1415418.942646477, 606949.2181631157

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33265483476159, -76.63556635386928

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:54pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:54pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:20pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone