Damaged Sidewalk at 401 S STRICKER ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00274339
Photo_20180415_080739
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Need repair.

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 401 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414070.9053941863, 588840.9647383995

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282954, -76.640584

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:52am Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:10am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:10am Submitted via Android Android