Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2277 ENSLOW AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-00274342
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Construction debris harmful to children

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 2277 ENSLOW AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1408051.8935062445, 615719.1422088253

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3568099290499, -76.66149551987337

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:42pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:42pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:14am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone