Downed Tree or Limb at 1923 SAINT PAUL ST

CLOSED 3 days ago #18-00274833
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Large limb

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1923 SAINT PAUL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421291.8308873402, 599433.6077154898

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31195492859865, -76.61491652957778

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 07:17pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone