Street Light Out at 6110 BENHURST RD

NEW 3 months ago #18-00274863
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Four street lights are out between 6110 Benhurst Rd. and Baywood Avenue.

Where: In front of property

Issue: All streetlights in block are out



address: 6110 BENHURST RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1400958.2594079576, 618294.3684818711

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36394955035239, -76.68655036955764

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:05pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone